DeLaRue / Talaris Parts

38-0017384 Delarue 6800 Citizens Printer Power Supply
34-0038514 DeLaRue 6950/Mach 3 Receiver
38-0004056 DeLaRue Mach 9 #6 Flat Washer
38-0006075 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Screw, PFHMS 6-32 x .375 Flat
38-0007018 DeLaRue Mach 9 #4-40 x 3/8 PPHMS
38-0007122 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Screw 10-32 x 5/8" SBHCS
38-0012170 DeLaRue Mach 9 Knurled Knob/Thumbscrew
38-0012261 DeLaRue Mach 9 #6-32 Hex Nut
38-0012337 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 #222 Loctite
38-0014142 See 34-0014142
38-0014143 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Motor Drive Belt
38-0014147 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Main Drive Belt
38-0014148 DeLaRue Mach 3 / Brandt 6300 O'Ring
38-0014150 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Flat Belt
38-0014152 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Flexible Belt 32" Length
38-0014154 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 O-Ring Retainer (7.17 ID)
38-0014158 DeLaReu 750 Dispenser Belt
38-0018078 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Elastic Disc Drive (EDD)
38-0018125 DeLaRue Mach 5 / Brandt 6800 Elastic Drive Disc
38-0018149 Mach 12 Elastic Disc FRW M4606
38-0018462 DeLaRue Mach 9 Hard Disc Cover FRU
38-0018945 Mach 3 / Brandt 6300 Prom
38-0025940 DeLaRue Mach 7 / Brandt 6510 Sensor Assembly w/Wire Harness
38-0032219 Delarue 6930 Keyboard/Display Ribbon Cable Assy
38-0032219 DeLaRue 6930 Keypad/Display Ribbon Cable Assembly
38-0032303 DeLaRue Mach 6 Motor Control Board
38-0032756 Delarue Mach 6 Main Control Board
38-0032809 DeLaRue Mach 6 Keypad 7 Key
38-0032814 Mach 6 Coin Rail
38-0032838 Mach 6 Hopper Liner (set of 2)
38-0032942 DeLaRue Mach 6 Keypad 27 Key
38-0032954 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Coin Point
38-0032967 DeLaRue Display, Cable Assembly
38-0033022 Mach 5 I/O PCB
38-0033077 Mach 6 Secondary Deflector
38-0033104 Mach 5/Brand 6500 Seamless Purple Ribbon Brand Each
38-0033104-C Mach 5/Brand 6500 Seamless Purple Ribbon - Compatible (5 per case)
38-0033105 DeLaRue Mach 5/Brandt 6800 N/S Flexible Rail
38-0033107 DeLaRue Mach 5/Brandt 6800 Hopper Liner (Set of 2)
38-0033115 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Hopper Deflector Support
38-0033121 DeLaRue Mach 5 / Brandt 6800 Printer Mount Bracket
38-0033149 Mach 6 Deflector Long Formed
38-0033162 Mach 5 Controller PCB
38-0033189 Mach 12 Thermal Printer
38-0033219 DeLaRue Backup Sensor Cable 5.50
38-0033272 DeLaRue Mach 6 Deflector, Intermediate
38-0033277 DeLaRue Mach 5 / Brandt 6800 Printer Input / Output Board
38-0033322 DeLaRue Mach 5/Brandt 6800 Coin Point
38-0033333 See 38-0018087
38-0033334 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Flexible Rail
38-0033335 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Keeper Plate
38-0033336 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 EDD Guard Deflector
38-0033359 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Deflector Spacer
38-0033387 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Rubber Keypad
38-0033392 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Display PC Board
38-0033395 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Keyboard
38-0033399 See 38-0033897
38-0033411 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Secondary Deflector
38-0033415 Delarue Mach 3/ Brandt 6300 Primary Deflector
38-0033417 Delarue Mach 3/ Brandt 6300 Power Supply
38-0033458 Not Available in the USA
38-0033671 Not available in the USA
38-0033897 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Control PC Board
38-0033984 Delarue Mach 3/Brandt 6300 AC Inlet-Switch-Wiring
38-0033996 Mach 3/Brandt 6300 Coin Chute Clip
38-0035000 DeLaRue Mach 9 MICS
38-0035026 DeLaRue Mach 9 Interlock Switch
38-0035065 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Coin Point Finger
38-0035068 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Long Deflector
38-0035075 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 EDD Guard Deflector
38-0035095 DeLaRue Mach 9 / 12 / Brandt 6600 Hard Disk w/Liner
38-0035095-R See 34-0035095-R
38-0035117 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Hopper Line with Tape
38-0035141 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Elastic Disk Drive Base
38-0035164 DeLaRue Mach 9 Cable Assembly (KBD/CVR)
38-0035165 DeLaRue Mach 9 Cable Assembly (KBD/CVR)
38-0035169 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Flexible Coin Rail
38-0035170 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Hopper Deflector
38-0035471 DeLaRue Mach 9 Keeper Plate
38-0035472 DeLaRue Mach 9 Cover Seal
38-0035474 DeLaRue Mach 9 Shield Installation Label
38-0035619 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Elastic Disk Drive Base (CDE)
38-0035644 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Sorting Plate USA/Canada
38-0035730 DeLaRue Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 CDE Sensor Assembly
38-0035742 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Coin Point Finger
38-0035759 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Flexible Coin Rail
38-0036678 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Sorting Plate Dual Penny & Quarter
38-0038201 See 34-0038201
38-0038202 DeLaRue 749-3000/Brandt 749 CC1 Coin Feed Belt (ejector) (35-HCAGU-7)
38-0038254 CC1 Sensor Assembly
38-0038395 DeLaRue Mach 5 Hard Disc w/Liner 0038395
38-0038395-R DeLaRue Mach 5 Hard Disc W/Liner {Recoat/ Core Required}..
38-0038400 DeLaRue Mach 5 / Brandt 6800 Coin Point
38-0038513 DeLaRue 6950/Mach 3 Emitter
38-0038525 Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Screw #6-32 x 3/8" FHMS
38-0041030 DeLaRue Mach 9 / Brandt 6600 Illuminator Assembly
38-0042359 DeLaRue Prom TCD30 V90-02.3 (AOA3)
38-0042360 DeLaRue Prom TCD40 V90-00.03 (9CA4)
38-0042361 DeLaRue Prom TCD50 V90.01.07 (4EFC)
38-0042401 DeLaRue Prom CU71 V1.10 (8FB0)
38-0042865 DeLaRue TCD 30 Cradle / Black
38-0050000 DeLaRue Instachange 5900 PCB Assembly
38-0050015 DeLaRue Instachange 5900 Gear, Motor
38-0050037 DeLaRue Instachange 5900 Drive Shaft Assembly
38-0050039 DeLaRue Instachange 5900 Power Supply
38-0050056 DeLaRue Instachange 5900 Drive Belt
38-0050100 DeLaRue Instachange 5900 Ejector Assembly
38-0050147 DeLaRue Instachange 5900 PCB Assembly
38-0050158 DeLaRue Instachange 5900 Power Supply
38-0063721 DeLaRue 8672 Control PCB
38-0063835 DelaRue 8672 Main PCB
38-04003-00133 DeLaRue SDD Guide Rail, Plastic (Set of 2)
38-04003-00139 DeLaRue SDD 1700 Timing Wheel
38-04003-00163 DeLaRue SDD 1700 Lid Lifting Boss
38-04003-00213 DeLaRue Belt
38-0417052 DeLaRue TCD Double Detect Sensor
38-0615002-19 DeLaRue LF100 Cassette Opener/Electronic
38-08010-00099 DeLaRue / Triton TDM100 Dispenser Feed Roller
38-08010-11112 DeLaRue / Triton TDM100 Dispenser Feed Roller
38-08010-11277 DeLaRue / Triton TDM100 Dispenser Feed Roller
38-09005-00134-DER Triton/DeLaRue TDM100 Dispenser Feed Roller
38-09005-01056 DeLaRue / Triton TDM100 Dispenser Feed Roller
38-10000425 Delarue 6930 Keyboard/Display Housing
38-10000425 DeLaRue 6930 Keyboard/Display Housing
38-14X358X0.65 DeLaRue TCR2300 Feed Gate Assembly Output Divert Belt
38-14X493X0.65 DeLaRue TCR2300 Feed Gate Assembly Transport Belt
38-22187 DeLaRue 30 CXP Interface Cable
38-533-2310/01-SL Talaris 2300 TCR NTSPM Bottom Solenoid Connection Link
38-5332310-02 Talaris 2300 TCR Note Xport Module Sendsor
38-54003-00047 DeLaRue Belt
38-5900100 Talaris Instachange Automatic Coin Dispenser
38-5900201 DeLaRue Instachange Automatic Coin Dispenser
38-5900301 Talaris Instachange Automatic Coin Dispenser
38-6601991-1601991 See 38-A006200
38-6602061 DeLaRue TCD 30 Control Board
38-6632201 DeLaRue TCD 40/50 Manual Loading Tray
38-6684407 DeLaRue Stacker Deliver Module w/Cradle Lock
38-6684407AB Talaris TCD Belt 60XLX 6.35
38-6684423 DeLaRue Transport
38-668443A DeLaRue Cassette
38-6684458 DeLaRue 4852 Reject Cassette Bin
38-6684562 Talaris Vertera Recycler Comm Cable Extns C071 External
38-6685100AA DeLaRue TCD 30 Cradle Mount
38-6685100AJ Talaris TCD Clutch
38-6685100AK DeLaRue Clutch Inserts
38-6688889 DeLaRue TCD 30 Mounting Collar
38-6688897 DeLaRue TCD 30 Collar / Black
38-6700163AS Delarue Dispenser Belt
38-6700163BC DeLaRue Spring
38-6700163BH Talaris Vertera Recycler Ribbon Cable 330MM FRM C0304 STKR
38-6700163CF DeLaRue Photo Transistor
38-6700163CG DeLaRue LED
38-6700163DA DeLaRue Timing Belt
38-6700163DP DeLaRue PCB & Connector Reject Cassette Connector
38-6700171AT DeLaRue TCD Flange
38-6700171AU Talaris TCD Toll Pins
38-6700171CQ DeLaRue 30CXP Pulley
38-6700171DL DeLaRue Gear Wheel
38-6700171DM DeLaRue Pulley Gear
38-6700171DW DeLaRue TCD 30 Bracket / Left
38-6700171DX DeLaRue TCD 30 Bracket / Right
38-6700171GC Delarue Belt
38-6700200AF DeLaRue Gear Box CRR
38-6700200BX DeLaRue Return Spring
38-6700200DU DeLaRue Inner Feed Assembly
38-6701697AF DeLaRue 5160 Oring
38-6701967AF-OR DeLaRue T Cash Disp. 5160 Shaft O-Ring
38-6701967AK DeLaRue Reverse Roller Shaft Assy
38-6701967AK-R DeLaRue 5160 Reverse Roller Shaft Assy Recoat
38-6701967AL Delarue Feed Roller Shaft Assy
38-6701967AL-RR DeLaRue 5160 Feed Roller Shaft Assy Roller Recoat
38-6730028 See 38-6700171GC
38-7572069 DeLaRue Mach 6 Machine Stand
38-7682104AA Talaris Vertera Recycler Short Cassette Pad
38-7682104AB Talaris Veetera Recycler Long Cassette Pad
38-7710208 DeLaRue Cradle/Lock Bait Trap
38-8175027 DeLaRue Prom TCD50 V90.01.07 (4EFC)
38-A001981 DeLaRue Prom TCD40 V90-00.03 (9CA4)
38-A002046 DeLaRue Prom TCD30 V90-02.3 (AOA3)
38-A006200 Delarue 4852 Power Supply
38-A011009 DeLaRue LED
38-A011010 DeLaRue Photo Transistor
38-A021138 DeLaRue Transport Belt
38-CAX001 DelaRue 6800 Rotary Fin Disc
38-CX001T DelaRue 6800 Hard Disc w/liner
38-D001709 DeLaRue / Brandt 862 O'Ring
38-D002050 DeLaRue 8672 Feed Wheel
38-D002052 DeLaRue 8672 Feed Wheel
38-D002916 DeLaRue 8672 NPN Transistor
38-D003659 DeLaRue 8672 O Ring See 34-D003659
38-D602185 DelaRue 8672 Main PCB